Deelnemers Strandcross



125cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Patrick Houtman Krabbendijke 125cc Yamaha
0
Tinus Dieleman Zaamslag 125cc Suzuki
2
Arjen Witte Borssele 125cc Husqvarna
9
Jan-Joost Moerdijk Waarde 125cc Ktm
12
Johan Bezuijen Ouddorp Zh 125cc Yamaha
16
Sem Polderman Rilland 125cc Ktm
28
Huib van den Dorpel Goes 125cc KTM
30
Floris van Gremberghe Koewacht 125cc gasgas
34
Bart Kuzee Waarde 125cc Yamaha
67
Robin de Hullu Axel 125cc Ktm
69
Jeremy De Kerpel Beervelde 125cc Husqvarna
78
Arco Houtman Krabbendijke 125cc Yamaha
83
Rick Westerbeke Vrouwenpolder 125cc KTM
84
Arwin Klink Goedereede 125cc Yamaha
88
Dylan van Maastrigt Sluiskil 125cc KTM
128
Co Markusse Hansweert 125cc Fantic
129
Thijmen Nuyens Zierikzee 125cc Ktm
134
Danny Nieuwenhuize Kapelle 125cc KTM
163
Marien Moerdijk Waarde 125cc Yamaha
167
Thijs Bonte Sint-Jan-in-Eremo 125cc Husqvarna
168
Lucas Herrebout Schoondijke 125cc KTM
193
Mathias Sinke Waarde 125cc KTM
197
Bart Zegers Zaamslag 125cc Suzuki
199
Jelle Polderman Rilland 125cc Yamaha
217
Henrik van de Ketterij Jagstzell 125cc Husqvarna
272
Mika Siereveld Kats 125cc KTM
312
Daan Markslag Oisterwijk 125cc Yamaha
407
Max van de Ketterij Lewedorp 125cc Husqvarna
411
Geert Kluyfhout Koudekerke 125cc KTM
784
Fernando van Eijl Lelystad 125cc Ktm
845


250cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Maikel Bazen Kats 250cc Ktm
2
Jasper Klem Oude-Tonge 250cc Yamaha
4
Ramon Dekker Breda 250cc KTM
11
Ivar Boonman Essen 250cc Yamaha
12
Chiel Moelker Kloetinge 250cc KTM
16
Marc Witte Borssele 250cc Suzuki
17
Arend Middelkoop Nieuwland 250cc gasgas
18
Remy Geschiere Aagtekerke 250cc Husqvarna
19
Dennis Francke Grijpskerke 250cc Yamaha
21
Ruben Polderman Rilland 250cc Honda
22
Wessel van t Westende Baarland 250cc Suzuki
25
Ward Cornet Veen 250cc KTM
27
Jonathan Van Linter Zele 250cc Ktm
28
More Heijt Rotterdam 250cc Kawasaki
29
Roy Deurwaarder Ritthem 250cc Gasgas
36
Ruben Zegers Zaamslag 250cc Honda
52
Dominique van Eijl Middelburg 250cc Yamaha
54
Milan Adriaanse Lewedorp 250cc KTM
55
Siemon Bezuijen Ouddorp Zh 250cc Yamaha
65
Luuk Dekker Biggekerke 250cc Husqvarna
73
Bryan Maes Zelzate 250cc Husqvarna
74
Nick de Bruijne Axel 250cc Gasgas
76
Damian de Paauw Vlissingen 250cc Yamaha
80
Ard Struik Nieuwe-Tonge 250cc Yamaha
81
Nancy van de Ven Oost-Souburg 250cc Yamaha
85
Jeffrey van Kempen Oost-Souburg 250cc Yamaha
86
Jochem van de Wiele Hulst 250cc Kawasaki
88
Thieu Tausch Haarsteeg 250cc Kawasaki
89
Kaj Fossen 's-Heer Arendskerke 250cc Kawasaki
94
Yaron Meerman Vlissingen 250cc Gasgas
96
Guilian De Backer Assenede 250cc Honda
98
Danny van de Bosse Ovezande 250cc KTM
100
Casper Ovaa Oost-Souburg 250cc Husqvarna
111
Davy Polfliet Sint-Laureins 250cc Kawasaki
114
Huib Schipper Grijpskerke 250cc Yamaha
117
Lorenzo Reedijk Axel 250cc Gasgas
128
Bryan Nelis Yerseke 250cc KTM
138
Julian Janse Arnemuiden 250cc Honda
147
Robin de Jonge Heinkenszand 250cc GasGas
155
Renzo de Kraker Middelburg 250cc HUSQVARNA
163
Andr Voogd Ouddorp Zh 250cc Gasgas
171
Ardjan Witte Wolphaartsdijk 250cc Yamaha
196
Jordan-lee van Maaren Middelburg 250cc Husqvarna
197
Gerrie Hanzen 's-Heerenhoek 250cc Suzuki
202
Rocco van Zweeden Biggekerke 250cc Kawasaki
211
Rens Staal Vrouwenpolder 250cc Yamaha
217
Bas Daalhuizen Aagtekerke 250cc Husqvarna
242
Pedro Marteijn Meliskerke 250cc Husqvarna
267
Gerrit Freek Woort Urk 250cc ktm
285
Kevin Kloosterman 's-Gravenpolder 250cc Honda
424
Maikel van de Zande Colijnsplaat 250cc Yamaha
429
Corn Hus Middelburg 250cc Kawasaki
609
Fangio Bogaert Lede 250cc Triumph
621
Lourens de Ligt Middelharnis 250cc KTM
715
Joan Louisse Kats 250cc Ktm
716
Lucas de Ligt Middelharnis 250cc KTM
717
Timon Westhoeve Dirksland 250cc Husqvarna
763
Mark van der Mierden Oosterhout Nb 250cc Honda
824
John Stout Kapelle 250cc Honda
972
Aron van der Veer Herkingen 250cc Honda
1111


500cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Gian Scheele Zaamslag 500cc GASGAS
7
Jordi van de Wiele Hulst 500cc Yamaha
11
Wim Van den Eijnden Roosendaal 500cc Honda
12
Jarno de Meuleneire Zulte 500cc Honda
14
Levi Oreel Oost-Souburg 500cc Yamaha
16
Mitchell Ramackers Maassluis 500cc Honda
18
Jan Peter van der Weele Brouwershaven 500cc KTM
19
Dailey van de Ketterij Vlissingen 500cc Ktm
25
Tom Callewaert Assenede 500cc Honda
28
Jochem van den Dorpel Goes 500cc Ktm
30
Rav Kerremans Middelburg 500cc Husqvarna
32
Mark Boot Kamperland 500cc Honda
37
Dimitri Schoofs Bonheiden 500cc Yamaha
38
Gianni Duyck Hulste 500cc Yamaha
42
Bart Klijn Schoondijke 500cc Yamaha
50
Rody Jacobse Schoondijke 500cc Husqvarna
55
Kris Fleerackers Sint-Katelijne-Waver 500cc Husqvarna
84
Epie van de Vorstenbosch Oost-Souburg 500cc Yamaha
85
Wouter Rasschaert Wichelen 500cc Stark
99
Martin Stroo Vlissingen 500cc KTM
105
Daan Haanepen Diepenheim 500cc Ktm
114
Nick Grinwis Ouddorp Zh 500cc Husqvarna
123
Martijn de Lange Kapelle 500cc Gasgas
155
Richard Korteland Ottoland 500cc Yamaha
183
Joost Sinke Rilland 500cc KTM
208
Kevin Spruijt Meliskerke 500cc Yamaha
285
Maikel Relouw Lottum 500cc Kxf
659
Joey de Wulf Schoondijke 500cc Kawasaki
666
Barney Steketee Yerseke 500cc Kawasaki
712


Veteranen
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Peter Karelse 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen Veter Yamaha YZ250F
5
Frank Bouwman Brielle Veter Suzuki
6
Pieter Moelker Kloetinge Veter Honda
7
Peter De Backer Zelzate Veter Hon
8
Koen Raats Essen Veter Yamaha
11
Bert van Daatselaar Oostkapelle Veter KTM
12
Mark Ramackers Maassluis Veter Honda
18
Jeroen de Nood Middelburg Veter Suzuki
19
Jan Geelen Ouddorp Zh Veter Honda
21
Peter Advokaat Meerkerk Veter Honda
24
Jacques van Putten Aagtekerke Veter Honda
31
Thijs Klippel Stavenisse Veter Yamaha
47
Peter Maranus Aagtekerke Veter ktm
53
Peter Roelofs Vrouwenpolder Veter KTM
56
Ad Geldof Oostkapelle Veter Ktm
62
William van Wijk Helvoirt Veter Yamaha
71
Mark van Eindhoven Sint-Michielsgestel Veter Honda
76
Wim Jobse Veere Veter Suzuki
77
Henk de Jong Meerkerk Veter Kawasaki
87
Ivan Van Linter Berlare Veter Gasgas
88
Bas Doornhein Herkingen Veter honda
98
Jan Kloosterman Schore Veter Fantic
99
Harry Siereveld Kats Veter Kawasaki
101
Erik van der Wekken Zierikzee Veter Stark Varg
115
Ron Bos Goes Veter Yamaha
121
Martijn Klem Oude-Tonge Veter Honda
122
Marco Hopmans Halsteren Veter Husqvarna
123
Adriaan Bruggeman Melissant Veter yamaha
143
Aswin Vandamme Zuiddorpe Veter TM
176
Peter Van Der Weele Brouwershaven Veter KTM
177
Marco Oreel Oost-Souburg Veter Kawasaki
211
Huib Bastemeijer Gorinchem Veter Kawasaki
472
Hans Beek Soesterberg Veter Honda
775
Kees Zuidhof Hoedekenskerke Veter Husqvarna
820
Oscar van der Mierden Oosterhout Nb Veter Ktm
824


Vrijetijdsrijders
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Jarno Niewiadomski Veere Vrije Gasgas
1
Joeri van Moolenbroek Westkapelle Vrije Husqvarna
4
Gino Focke Oost-Souburg Vrije Yamaha
7
Matthew Viergever Arnemuiden Vrije Yamaha
11
Devin Willemsen Middelburg Vrije Yamaha
14
Dies Moelker Kloetinge Vrije KTM
18
Hans Witte Westkapelle Vrije Kawasaki
24
Mathieu Janssen Aagtekerke Vrije Honda
31
Andr Coomans Aagtekerke Vrije Honda
33
Martijn Steenblok Heinkenszand Vrije Kmt
46
Henrik van der Hout Lewedorp Vrije Susuki
59
Ricardo Stroo Nieuw- en Sint Joosland Vrije Ktm
69
Jesse Dingemanse Gapinge Vrije Husqvarna
79
Michael van Oosten Oost-Souburg Vrije Yamaha
87
Joshua Crielaard Middelburg Vrije Husqvarna
88
Wesley de Visser Oostkapelle Vrije KTM
93
Giel Sturm Aagtekerke Vrije Suzuki
97
Brian de Visser Westkapelle Vrije Honda
99
Daan Kusse Zoutelande Vrije Honda
101
Rik Breel Veere Vrije Suzuki
114
Marcel van Hoepen Westkapelle Vrije Honda
166
Marijn de Visser Vrouwenpolder Vrije Ktm
170
Frederic Speleman Goes Vrije Yamaha
213
Bas Verhulst Westkapelle Vrije KTM
223
Sam Jongepier Vlissingen Vrije Suzuki
277
Riley Wisse Middelburg Vrije Kawasaki
337
Jack Wisse Middelburg Vrije Kawasaki
338
Dies Korstanje 's-Heer Arendskerke Vrije Kawasaki
511
Jethro de Visser Veere Vrije Honda
632
Daan Wattel Colijnsplaat Vrije KTM
662
Geerten Wisse Colijnsplaat Vrije Honda
920