Deelnemers Supercross 2019

50cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk Wielen
Startnr
Gijs van veen Eethen 50cc KTM K
12
Jayce Mol Steenbergen Nb 50cc KTM vato moda K
53
Bas Bimmel Domburg 50cc Ktm K
88


65cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk Wielen
Startnr
Dylano slobbe Sirjansland 65cc Yamaha K
6
Johan Bezuijen Ouddorp Zh 65cc KTM K
16
Ilena steenbakker Wemeldinge 65cc KTM K
93
Mica van den Berg Bergschenhoek 65cc Yamaha K
245


85cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk Wielen
Startnr
Stijn slobbe Sirjansland 85cc Yamaha G
7
Milan Adriaanse Lewedorp 85cc Husqvarna K
14
Max van de ketterij Lewedorp 85cc Ktm K
15
Arco Houtman Krabbendijke 85cc KTM G
83
Geert Kluijfhout Koudekerke 85cc KTM G
84
Arend Middelkoop Nieuwland 85cc Husqvarna G
88
Ruben Polderman Rilland 85cc Yamaha G
95
Danny van de bosse Ovezande 85cc Husqvarna G
100
Bryan Maes Zelzate 85cc husqvarna G
126
Co Markusse Kwadendamme 85cc Ktm K
129
Bryan Nelis Yerseke 85cc KTM G
138
Jay oskam Arkel 85cc Ktm G
714
Danny de vos Terneuzen 85cc Husqvarna G
910


125cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Rick van der eijk Terneuzen 125cc KTM
1
Mats Leeuwesteijn Vlissingen 125cc Husqvarna
3
Mitchell Ramackers Maassluis 125cc YAMAHA
8
Derk de Heer Hardinxveld-Giessendam 125cc KTM
9
Jeroen korevaar Molenaarsgraaf 125cc Yamaha
12
Huib Schipper Grijpskerke 125cc yamaha yz 125
17
Ramon Dekker Grijpskerke 125cc KTM
18
Remy Geschiere Aagtekerke 125cc Ktm sx 125
19
Bas Kluijfhout Biggekerke 125cc Suzuki
24
Wessel Catshoek Oude Meer 125cc yamaha
30
Rav Kerremans Middelburg 125cc Yamaha yz 125
32
Floris van Gremberghe Koewacht 125cc ktm
34
Jordy de Blaeij Axel 125cc ktm
48
Bart Kuzee Waarde 125cc Yamaha
67
Luuk dekker Biggekerke 125cc Honda
73
Kelvin janse Vlissingen 125cc Husqvarna
78
Arwin Klink Goedereede 125cc Yamaha
88
Kees van Dijk Schelluinen 125cc Husqvarna
91
Dies Moelker Kloetinge 125cc Honda
118
Nick Grinwis Ouddorp Zh 125cc Husqvarna
123
Leon Van Muylwijk Ottoland 125cc Yamaha
124
Ryan Deij Zaamslag 125cc KTM
142
Doeke Boersma Hardinxveld-Giessendam 125cc Ktm
422
Dylan van Maastrigt Sluiskil 125cc Husqvarna
872


250cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Jeroen Nood Middelburg 250cc Suzuki
1
Jeroen vogel Hardinxveld-Giessendam 250cc Honda
10
Rikward Fase Sint-Maartensdijk 250cc Suzuki
11
Barney Steketee Yerseke 250cc Kawasaki
12
Martijn de Lange Kapelle 250cc Honda
14
Ricardo hout Yerseke 250cc Kawa
21
Kevin Kloosterman s-Gravenpolder 250cc Yamaha
24
Chico van Koeveringe Borssele 250cc Yamaha
27
Troy van de Ketterij Vlissingen 250cc Husqvarna
34
Roy Deurwaarder Ritthem 250cc Husqvarna
36
Mark Boot Kamperland 250cc husqvarna
37
Timo Dhanis Terneuzen 250cc KTM 250SX
47
Bart Klijn Ouddorp Zh 250cc Yamaha YZ250F
50
John hogendoorn Everdingen 250cc Honda
60
Evert sterk Leerbroek 250cc Husqvarna
62
Siemon Bezuijen Ouddorp Zh 250cc Yamaha
65
Jacco Bustraan Kamperland 250cc Yamaha
78
Jeremy van de Goor Middelburg 250cc Ktm
79
Jochem van de wiele Hulst 250cc Husquavarna
88
Niels Vat Klaaswaal 250cc Honda
92
Dailey van de Ketterij Vlissingen 250cc ktm
97
Aron van der Veer Herkingen 250cc Honda
111
Raymon Hillebrand Koudekerke 250cc Husqvarna
118
Erwin Korteland Brandwijk 250cc Yamaha
143
Robin de Jonge s-Heer Abtskerke 250cc Yamaha
155
Mitchel wintersberg Amstelveen 250cc Kawasaki
159
Gian Scheele Zaamslag 250cc Yamaha
160
Andre Voogd Ouddorp Zh 250cc Husqvarna
171
Jordan-Lee van Maaren Domburg 250cc Husqvarna
197
Rocco van zweeden Biggekerke 250cc Kawasaki
211
Danny Wemmers Bleskensgraaf ca 250cc Yamaha
225
Joey Verwijs Tholen 250cc Yamaha
238
Bas Daalhuizen Aagtekerke 250cc Suzuki
242
Art vanít Geloof Dirksland 250cc Husqvarna
250
Nick Kastelijn Schijndel 250cc Honda
275
Izak De vos Stavenisse 250cc Suzuki
365
Joost Verdijk Waspik 250cc Yamaha
377
Damian Scheffers Zevenhuizen Zh 250cc Honda
412
Wilko de booij Walsoorden 250cc Kawasaki
874


500cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
John hogendoorn Everdingen 500cc Honda
0
Martin Van der eijk Terneuzen 500cc KTM
2
Bjorn oreel Vlissingen 500cc Kawasaki
3
Jos Anthonissen Wuustwezel 500cc ktm 3500
8
Geerten Wisse s-Gravenpolder 500cc HONDA
9
Marien Moerdijk Waarde 500cc KTM
11
Jacky Tausch Elshout 500cc KTM
14
Martin Stroo Oost-Souburg 500cc Ktm
16
Jan Peter van der Weele Brouwershaven 500cc Suzuki
19
Eduad Hillebrand Koudekerke 500cc Ambiance Husqvarna
25
Jaimy Deleersnyder Olsene 500cc Honda
27
Wesley van stijn Kortenhoef 500cc Honda
33
Wouter straver Zuidoostbeemster 500cc Honda
35
Jonah Pijnen Middelburg 500cc Yamaha
46
Mark Ramackers Maassluis 500cc YAMAHA
55
Jeffrey van Kempen Oost-Souburg 500cc Yamaha
86
Henk de jong Meerkerk 500cc Yamaha
87
Bram van Schilt Tholen 500cc Kawasaki
99
Casper ovaa Oost-Souburg 500cc Husqvarna
111
Marco Overweel Wilhelminadorp 500cc Honda
111
Marco Hopmans Halsteren 500cc Husqvarna
123
Diego Peirs Lievegem 500cc Honda
133
Joey van Stijn Vianen Ut 500cc Honda
151
Richard korteland Ottoland 500cc Yamaha
183
Cornelis de Jong Meerkerk 500cc KTM
186
Kevin Spruijt Axel 500cc Yamaha
285
Denny Hage Sint-Annaland 500cc Yamaha
461


Dames
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Sabine Adriaanse Lewedorp Dames Yamaha
9
Jennifervan der Cingel Oosterland Dames Honda
18
Danielle Van Kempen Oost-Souburg Dames YAMAHA
22
Karin Adriaanse-Goetheer Lewedorp Dames Kawasaki
25
Annegreet van der Weele Burgh-Haamstede Dames Suzuki
34
Evie Scheele Zaamslag Dames Yamaha
60
Merel Zuidhof Hoedekenskerke Dames KTM
88
Sophie Van veen Eethen Dames KTM
111


Local Heroes
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Jeroen Rottier Ovezande LocHe Suzuki
2
Thijs Klippel Stavenisse LocHe yamaha 2 stroke
3
Richard Bimmel Domburg LocHe Husqvarna
11
Ronald Poppe Serooskerke Walcheren LocHe Husqvarna
13
Ary van der hoog Oud-Alblas LocHe Kawasaki
14
Joury Meijer Ouddorp Zh LocHe Yamaha
17
Dennis Francke Grijpskerke LocHe Suzuki
21
Bart de Clerck Zaamslag LocHe Honda beast CR250
22
Hans Witte Meliskerke LocHe Kawasakie 250
24
Yoeri Meijer Biggekerke LocHe Suzuki
30
Mathieu Janssen Aagtekerke LocHe ktm
31
Andre Coomans Aagtekerke LocHe Honda
33
Ruben zegers Zaamslag LocHe Honda
52
Jan-Willem Duerink Zaamslag LocHe 68
68
Robin de Hullu Axel LocHe ktm
69
Thomas Klepper Ouddorp Zh LocHe Husqvarna
70
Wessel Van wijk Helvoirt LocHe Yamaha
71
Nick de Bruijne Axel LocHe KTM
76
Bas Verhulst Westkapelle LocHe Ktm
85
Jan Geelen Ouddorp Zh LocHe honda cr 500
121
Jan Markusse Kwadendamme LocHe Sherco
129
Justin van Belzen Arnemuiden LocHe KTM
159
Martin Peene Westkapelle LocHe KTM
165
William van wijk Helvoirt LocHe Yamaha
171
Jony van Belzen Arnemuiden LocHe KTM
194
Joeri Van Moolenbroek Westkapelle LocHe Suzuki
215
Jeffrey hart Burgh-Haamstede LocHe Ktm
237
Michael Maaskant Bergen op Zoom LocHe Yamaha
238
Johan Grinwis Ouddorp Zh LocHe Husaberg
247


Veteranen
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Frank Rottier Wemeldinge Veter Suzuki
2
Marco Neeleman Bergschenhoek Veter Yamaha
3
Freddie Roelofs Meliskerke Veter Suzuki
4
Peter Karelse s-Heer Hendrikskinderen Veter Yamaha YZ250F
5
Frank Bouwman Brielle Veter Suzuki
6
Pieter Moelker Kloetinge Veter Honda
7
Bert van Daatselaar Oostkapelle Veter KTM
12
Rene Weterings Klein Zundert Veter KTM
26
Jacques van Putten Aagtekerke Veter Honda
31
Fred Mertens Overmeere Veter KTM
32
Dennis schelleman Zuiddorpe Veter Ktm
34
Eddie Boot Burgh-Haamstede Veter ktm
37
Wim lambrechts Begijnendijk Veter Suzuki
50
Peter Roelofs Meliskerke Veter KTM 350
56
Ad geldof Oostkapelle Veter Yamaha
62
Thomas Adriaanse Lewedorp Veter Yamaha
67
Yvonne Weterings Klein Zundert Veter Honda
79
Leo van der Cingel Oosterland Veter Honda
85
Marnix van vooren Ertvelde. Veter ktm
90
Bas Doornhein Herkingen Veter honda
98
Wim Gryp Eelderwolde Veter ktm
99
Huib Bastemeijer Leerbroek Veter Husqcarna
112
Erik van der wekken Zierikzee Veter Honda
115
Anco van den Houten Goedereede Veter kawasaki
138
Adriaan Bruggeman Melissant Veter yamaha
143
Jan Blancquaert Laarne Veter kawasaki
197
Marco Oreel Oost-Souburg Veter Kawasaki
211
Ronnie Kreeft Veghel Veter yamaha
271
Andre Jakobsen Meliskerke Veter Suzuki
617
Martin van Stijn Vianen Ut Veter honda
777


Enduro
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Hans Voogd Ouddorp Zh Endur honda
0
Ivar de Visser Aagtekerke Endur KTM
1
Marco van Wezel Krabbendijke Endur ktm
6
Dominique van strien Den Bommel Endur Honda
7
Michael Huegen Middelburg Endur Husaberg
11
Edwin jobse Koudekerke Endur Ktm
18
Patrick Polderman Rilland Endur Yamaha
20
Johnny Polderman Rilland Endur Husqvarna
21
Jeroen Riemens Middelburg Endur Husqvarna
41
Dylan van leerdam Arnemuiden Endur KTM
51
Mark Dekker Middelburg Endur ktm
69
Alfred Bac Goes Endur KTM
77
Harm wattel Goes Endur Honda
82
Aaron Lexmond Rotterdam Endur KTM
87
Steven Ovaa Arnemuiden Endur Husqvarna
111
Richard Geschiere Aagtekerke Endur Ktm
169
Arjan Houtman Krabbendijke Endur KTM
182
Rico verbrugge Kwadendamme Endur Ktm
219
Jarno vd linde Rotterdam Endur Ktm
316
Stijn Bonte Sint-Jan-in-Eremo Endur Husqvarna
335
Jasper de visser Domburg Endur Husqvarna
440
Lennard de Kam Biggekerke Endur alta
669
Kees Zuidhof Hoedekenskerke Endur ktm
820
Michel van Dooren Hooge Zwaluwe Endur husqvarna
887