Deelnemers Supercross 2018

Startnr Naam Woonplaats Merk Wielen
         
50cc        
16 Johan Bezuijen Ouddorp Zh KTM K
23 Ilena steenbakker Wemeldinge KTM sx 50 K
84 Gijs van Veen Eethen KTM K
246 Mica van den Berg Bergschenhoek husqvarna K
         
65cc        
8 Lois Ceulemans Bonheiden KTM kw
15 Max van de ketterij Lewedorp Ktm K
16 Chiel Moelker Kloetinge KTM K
125 Lorenzo Reedijk Axel Ktm G
129 Co Markusse Kwadendamme KTM SX 65 G
         
85cc        
14 Milan Adriaanse Lewedorp Husqvarna  
18 Dies Moelker Kloetinge Husqvarna G
44 Tom jobse Koudekerke Husqvarna G
71 Wessel van wijk Helvoirt Yamaha G
100 Danny van den Bosse Ovezande ktm G
109 Danny de Vos Terneuzen Husqvarna G
112 Joep Lampio Vlissingen KTM  
123 Nick Grinwis Ouddorp Zh Husqvarna G
872 Dylan van Maastrigt Sluiskil Kawasaki G
         
125cc        
1 Rick van der Eijk Terneuzen ktm  
3 Mats Leeuwesteijn Vlissingen Husqvarna  
7 Bas Kluijfhout Biggekerke suzuki  
10 Luca Dhanis Terneuzen KTM  
16 Levi Oreel Oost-Souburg Yamaha  
17 Huib Schipper Grijpskerke suzuki rm 125  
18 Ramon Dekker Grijpskerke KTM  
19 Remy Geschiere Aagtekerke Ktm  
30 Yoeri Meijer Biggekerke Suzuki  
34 Floris van Gremberghe Koewacht KTM  
47 Timo Dhanis Terneuzen KTM  
65 Siemon Bezuijen Ouddorp Zh KTM  
67 Bart Kuzee Waarde Yamaha  
73 Luuk dekker Biggekerke Honda  
74 Sven Vermaas Sint-Maartensdijk KTM  
83 Ilan Heirwegh Lokeren    
88 Jochem van de Wiele Hulst ktm  
112 Joris Lampio Vlissingen KTM  
122 Dailey van de Ketterij Vlissingen KTM  
181 Raymon Hillebrand Koudekerke Husqvarna  
188 Arwin Klink Goedereede Yamaha  
194 Ruben de Bok Nieuw- en Sint Joosland Husqvarna  
197 More Heijt Bergen op Zoom Yamaha  
225 Robbert Lippens Biervliet ktm  
         
250cc        
2 Martin vd Eijk Terneuzen ktm  
4 Luc Verboom Arnemuiden Husqvarna  
6 Timothy Huvers Krabbendijke Yamaha  
9 Geerten Wisse 's-Gravenpolder Suzuki  
12 Barney Steketee Yerseke YAMAHA  
14 Ary van der hoog Oud-Alblas Kawasaki  
19 Merijn poot Sint-Maartensdijk Ktm  
21 Dennis Francke Grijpskerke Suzuki  
36 Roy Deurwaarder Ritthem Husqvarna  
37 Mark boot Kamperland Ktm  
50 Bart klijn Ouddorp Zh Yamaha  
59 Frans Dielens Rilland Honda  
61 John Hogendoorn Everdingen Honda  
62 Evert sterk Leerbroek Husqvarna  
66 Laurens de Ridder Kuitaart KTM 250sx  
68 Jan-Willem Duerink Zaamslag Honda  
69 Richard Geschiere Aagtekerke Suzuki  
87 Michael Van oosten Grijpskerke Yamaha  
89 Matthias lodder Sommelsdijk Honda  
90 Maikel van Balen Elshout GJV yamaha  
92 Niels Vat Klaaswaal Honda  
93 Ian hoekman Wemeldinge Ktm  
98 Mijndert Groeneveldt Nieuw-Lekkerland Suzuki  
111 Aron Van der Veer Herkingen Honda  
112 Edwin weijts Wemeldinge Yamaha yzf 250  
141 Rutger Rijcke Terneuzen Yamaha  
155 Niels esselink Dirksland Yamaha  
187 Corne Zuidhof Hoedekenskerke ktm  
199 Micha jansen Vlissingen Husqvarna  
211 Rocco van zweeden Biggekerke Kawasaki  
211 Ricardo hout Yerseke Kawasaki  
242 Bas Daalhuizen Aagtekerke Suzuki  
250 Art van't Geloof Dirksland Husqvarna  
275 Nick Kastelijn Schijndel Honda  
295 Davey de Fouw Colijnsplaat kawasaki kx250  
713 Raymond knippers Serooskerke Walcheren Kawasaki kxf 250  
874 Wilko de Booij Walsoorden Ktm  
         
500cc        
25 Eduard Hillebrand Koudekerke Husqvarna  
27 Jaimy Deleersnijder Zulte Yamaha  
86 Jeffrey van Kempen Oost-Souburg Yamaha 450 4t  
99 Bram van Schilt Sint-Annaland Kawasaki  
111 Casper ovaa Oost-Souburg Husqvarna  
215 Steven Ovaa Arnemuiden Suzuki  
259 Wiebe stevens 's-Heer Arendskerke Kawasaki  
         
Dames        
8 Merel Zuidhof Hoedekenskerke KTM  
9 Sabine adriaanse Lewedorp Honda  
18 Jennifer van der Cingel Oosterland Honda  
22 Danielle van Kempen Oost-Souburg Yamaha 250 2t  
27 Marieke Verachtert Westerlo Yamaha  
34 Annegreet van der Weele Burgh-Haamstede Suzuki  
41 Karin Adriaanse Lewedorp Kawasaki  
60 Evie Scheele Zaamslag Yamaha 125cc  
151 Ines Ceulemans Bonheiden KTM  
636 Leah-grace arts Veghel Honda  
         
Enduro        
7 Dominique van strien Den Bommel Kawasaki  
18 Jobse Edwin Koudekerke Ktm  
24 Kevin Kloosterman 's-Gravenpolder Ktm  
40 Jasper de visser Domburg Husqvarna  
46 Dylan van Leerdam Arnemuiden Ktm exc300  
69 Mark dekker Middelburg Ktm  
82 Harm Wattel Goes Honda  
88 Gerwin Coppoolse Wemeldinge KTM  
091 Youri van Noorden Kruiningen KTM  
129 Jan Markusse Kwadendamme Sherco  
219 Rico Verbrugge Kwadendamme Ktm  
297 Hans dussmann Woensdrecht Ktm  
316 Jarno Vd linde Rotterdam Ktm  
718 Ronald Bimmel Aagtekerke Beta  
820 Kees Zuidhof Hoedekenskerke KTM  
887 Michel van Dooren Hooge Zwaluwe husqvarna  
989 Aaron Lexmond Goes KTM  
999 Alfred Bac Goes KTM  
         
Local Heroes      
7 Jaap de visser Domburg Husqvarna  
11 Richard bimmel Domburg Husqvarna  
17 Joury Meijer Ouddorp Zh Yamaha  
17 Niek Minderhoud Nieuwvliet Honda  
18 Andre van Klinken Burgh-Haamstede Husky  
20 Stefan Blommaart Zaamslag Suzuki  
21 Jeroen Rottier Wemeldinge Suzuki  
22 Bas Troost Harderwijk Honda CRF 450  
29 Jeffrey Provoost Breskens KTM  
33 André Coomas Aagtekerke Honda  
34 Martijn Den hartog Soest Honda  
52 Ruben zegers Zaamslag Ktm  
55 Robin de Bat Zaamslag Ktm  
67 Collin de waegenaere Aardenburg Honda  
69 Siemon Verduijn Ouddorp Zh Suzuki  
70 Thomas Klepper Ouddorp Zh Husqvarna  
84 Hans Voogd Ouddorp Zh honda  
100 Corneel stevens 's-Heer Arendskerke Ktm  
122 Bart de Clerck Vogelwaarde Honda  
133 Arnoud Sperling Ouddorp Zh ktm  
138 Anco van den Houten Goedereede kawasaki  
159 Justin van belzen Arnemuiden Ktm  
165 Martin Peene Westkapelle suzuki  
166 Marcel van Hoepen Westkapelle Honda  
171 Geert Grinwis Ouddorp Zh Husquvarna  
194 Jony van Belzen Arnemuiden KTM  
208 Mathieu Janssen Aagtekerke Ktm  
215 Joeri van Moolenbroek Westkapelle Suzuki  
222 Joep Berkhof Dirksland KTM  
258 Matthijs van der Veer Dirksland Yamaha  
         
Veteranen        
1 Bert v Daatselaar Oostkapelle KTM  
2 Freek Roelofs Meliskerke Suzuki  
3 Marco Neeleman Bergschenhoek yamaha  
5 Peter Karelse 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen Yamaha  
6 Frank Bouwman Brielle Suzuki  
7 Pieter Moelker Kloetinge Honda  
8 Jos Anthonissen Wuustwesel KTM  
12 Thijs Lampio Vlissingen Suzuki  
21 Frank Rottier Wemeldinge Suzuki  
26 Rene Weterings Klein Zundert KTM  
31 Jacques van Putten Aagtekerke HONDA  
32 Fred Mertens Overmere KTM  
51 Ron Bos Goes Honda  
56 Peter Roelofs Meliskerke KTM 350  
62 Ad geldof Oostkapelle Ktm  
67 Thomas Adriaanse Lewedorp Honda  
69 Patrick vd voort Koudekerke Suzuki  
71 William van wijk Helvoirt Yamaha  
79 Yvonne Weterings Klein Zundert Honda  
85 Leo van der Cingel Oosterland Honda  
98 Bas Doornhein Herkingen Honda  
99 Jan Kloosterman Schore Honda crf 450  
99 Wim Gryp Kruishouten KTM  
112 Huib Bastemeijer Leerbroek Husqvarna  
115 Erik van der Wekken Zierikzee Honda  
143 Adriaan Bruggeman Melissant yamaha  
171 Ronnie Kreeft Veghel yamaha  
199 Wim Gryp Kruishoutem KTM  
211 Marco Oreel Oost-Souburg Kawasaki  
617 Andre jakobsen Meliskerke Suzuki