Deelnemers Strandcross



125cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Mitchell Ramackers Maassluis 125CC Yamaha
18
Brend Bolckmans Brecht 125CC KTM
22
Brian Bolckmans Brecht 125CC KTM
85
Dymas schrik Kaatsheuvel 125CC Husqvarna
92
Nick Grinwis Ouddorp Zh 125CC Husqvarna
123
Mike den Bleker Nieuwveen 125CC ktm
518


250cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Van Doorn Middelburg 250CC Yamaha
8
Rob vink Warmond 250CC Honda
18
Roy Deurwaarder Ritthem 250CC JGT Husqvarna
36
Van Dyck Nick Brecht 250CC Yamaha
57
Rutger de Rijcke Terneuzen 250CC Ktm
141
Ruben de Bok Nieuw- en Sint Joosland 250CC Husqvarna
194
Micha Jansen Vlissingen 250CC Husqvarna
199


500cc
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Roy van Heugten Achterveld 500CC Yamaha
5
Jorrit scheffer Wezep 500CC Honda
9
Guido Boone Oost-Souburg 500CC Meizon Husqvarna
13
Jacky Tausch Elshout 500CC KTM
14
Jeffrey van Kempen Oost-Souburg 500CC yamaha
86
Bram van Schilt Tholen 500CC KAWASAKI
99
Rens Scheffers Middelburg 500CC KTM 450SXF
100
Jordan-Lee van Maaren Domburg 500CC Husqvarna
197
Kris Ter Steege Den Hoorn Texel 500CC KTM
777
Elmar Willems Zuiddorpe 500CC KTM
872


Veteranen
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Walter prinse Hoek van Holland Vet Honda
1
Mark Ramackers Maassluis Vet Yamaha
55
John wevers Delft Vet Yamaha
83
Aswin Vandamme Zuiddorpe Vet tm
176
Richard Geerts Rijen Vet suzuki
701


Vrijetijdsrijders
Naam Woonplaats CC Motormerk
Startnr
Alfred Bac Goes Vrije KTM
0
Harm Wattel Goes Vrije Honda
0
Ary van der hoog Oud-Alblas Vrije Kawasaki
14
Jonathan Hopmam Bunschoten-Spakenburg Vrije KTM
18
Remy Geschiere Aagtekerke Vrije KTM
19
Danielle Van Kempen Oost-Souburg Vrije yamaha
22
Eduard Hillebrand Koudekerke Vrije Ambiance Husqvarna
25
Steve Diaz Lommel Vrije Ktm
41
Stef Van Baelen Lommel Vrije Yamaha
50
Dylan van Leerdam Arnemuiden Vrije KTM
51
Richard Geschiere Aagtekerke Vrije Suzuki
69
Robby van Hoorn Berghem Vrije KTM
71
Starsky vd burgt Oss Vrije Yamaha
74
Jeremy van de Goor Middelburg Vrije Ktm
79
Aaron Lexmond Goes Vrije KTM
87
Gert van engeland Lommel Vrije Ktm 350
101
Raymon Hillebrand Koudekerke Vrije Husqvarna
118
Anthony Wittevrongel Ursel Vrije Honda
130
Niels Joziasse Westkapelle Vrije KTM
144
Corne Zuidhof Hoedekenskerke Vrije Ktm sxf 250
187
Edwin van Baelen Lommel Vrije Yamaha
190
Jony van Belzen Arnemuiden Vrije Yamaha
194
Bas daalhuizen Aagtekerke Vrije Suzuki
242
Lennard de Kam Biggekerke Vrije Alta
669
Auke van Steenbergen s-Heer Hendrikskinderen Vrije honda
711
Michael van oosten Grijpskerke Vrije Yamaha
871